Ordinazioni

CO = Congregazione dell’Oratorio | CF = Comunità in formazione

2018

Diaconali

20.01
Giuseppe Garofalo
CO Palermo (Italia)
26.05Rudolph Karner
CO Wien (Austria)
24.06Augustin de MaletCO Hyères (Francia)
20.10Simon ParadaCO Torino (Italia)
24.11Cristian GalluccioCO Roma (Italia)
24.11Nicola CommissoCO Roma (Italia)
24.11Simone RaponiCO Roma (Italia)
01.12Paolo Gatti CO Biella (Italia)

Presbiterale

11.02
Josivaldo Alves Barreto
CO São Paulo (Brasile)
19.05
Giacomo Facchini
CO Verona (Italia)
19.05
Dominic Edwards
CO Birmingham (Regno Unito)
28.06Claudio SuettiCO Roma (Italia)
29.06
Oliver Craddock
CO Oxford (UK)
30.06
Benedikt M. Sedlmaier
CO Aufhausen (Germania)
06.08
Giuseppe Garofalo
CO Palermo (Italia)
22.09Davide Di PasqualiCO Biella (Italia)

2017

Diaconali

29.01
Luis M. González Alcalá
CO Nuestra Señora 
de la Paz (Messico)
19.03
Riccardo Leonardi
CO Acireale (Italia)
25.03
Oliver Craddock
CO Oxford (UK)
23.04
Giacomo Facchini
CO Verona (Italia)
02.05
David Diosdado Venegas
CO Guanajuato (Messico)
02.05
Omar Rangel Luna
CO Guanajuato (Messico)
27.10
Adrian Hernandez Cervantes
CO Leon (Messico)
31.10
Dominic Edwards
CO Birmingham (Regno Unito)
26.12Claudio SuettiCO Roma (Italia)

Presbiterale

06.02
Oscar S. Santillán Díaz
CO Puebla (Messico)
20.05
Peter J. Gruber
CO Pittsburgh (USA)
25.05
Sebastian Werra
CO Tomaszów Mazowiecki (Polonia)
25.05
Dawid Majda
CO Gostyń (Polonia)
27.05
Krzysztof Hajkowski
CO Tarnów (Polonia)
10.06
Geraldo de Vasconcelos
CO Maastricht (Paesi Bassi)
25.06
Lazarus M. Uchman
CO Aufhausen (Germania)
07.08
Juan R. Muñoz Rayas
CO Leon (Messico)
21.10
Massimo Sbaraini
CO Verona (Italia)
05.12
David Diosdado Venegas
CO Guanajuato (Messico)
05.12Omar Rangel LunaCO Guanajuato (Messico)

2016

Diaconali

25.01
Ulises A. Oliva Vazquez
CO Leon (Messico)
21.02
Mark Williams
CO Vicenza (Italia)
02.04
Massimo Sbaraini
CO Verona (Italia)
24.05
Krzysztof Hajkowski
CO Tarnow (Polonia)
26.05
Enea Traffano
CO Genova (Italia)
28.05
Peter J. Gruber
CO Pittsburgh (USA)
04.07
Oscar S. Santillán Díaz
CO Puebla (Messico)
06.10
Juan R. Muñoz Rayas
CO Leon (Messico)
02.11
Lazarus M. Uchman
CO Aufhausen (Germania)
26.12Benedikt M. SedlmairCO Aufhausen (Germania)

Presbiterale

23.01
Calogero Frisenda
CO Acireale (Italia)
02.02
Josué A. Rodríguez Perales
CO San Miguel de Allende (Messico)
19.03
Luis Alfonso Tejeda
CO La Profesa (Messico)
17.04
Marco Pagliccia
CO Mondovì (Italia)
14.05
Joseph Okeke
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
28.05
Paul M. Werley
CO Pittsburgh (USA)
28.05
Mirosław Jasnosz
CO Tarnow (Polonia)
28.05
Michał Witek
CO Tarnow (Polonia)
27.06
Ivan Quintavalle
CO Roma (Italia)
29.09
Mark Williams
CO Vicenza (Italia)
06.10
Ulises A. Oliva Vazquez
CO Leon (Messico)
05.11
Herney Legarda Gustin
CO Pasto (Colombia)
27.11Enea TraffanoCO Genova (Italia)

2015

Diaconali

26.05
Paul M. Werley
CO Pittsburgh (USA)
28.05
Mirosław Jasnosz
CO Tarnow (Polonia)
28.05
Michał Witek
CO Tarnow (Polonia)
31.05
Marco Pagliccia
CO Mondovì (Italia)
10.07
Luis Alfonso Tejeda
CO Mexico-La Profesa (Messico)
10.07
Calogero Frisenda
CO Acireale (Italia)
18.07
Arinze Okeke
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
25.09
Herney Legarda Gustin
CO Pasto (Colombia)
10.10Ivan QuintavalleCO Roma (Italia)

Presbiterale

16.05
Davide Damiano
CO Brescia (Italia)
16.05Davide Saron
CO Brescia (Italia)
18.07Michael TheronCO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)

2014

Diaconali

11.04
José I. Zúñiga Corona
CO Merida (Messico)
26.04
Adrian Hilton
CF Cincinnati (USA)
01.06
Francis Gavin
CO Birmingham (Regno Unito)
02.06
Davide Damiano
CO Brescia (Italia)
02.06
Davide Saron
CO Brescia (Italia)
16.08Michael Theron
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
14.09Josué A. Rodríguez PeralesCO San Miguel de Allende (Messico)

Presbiterale

24.01
David Lopez
CO Orizaba (Messico)
24.01
Josue Cristian Hernandez
CO Orizaba (Messico)
26.04
Richard Bailey
CF Manchester (Regno Unito)
13.05
Daniel I. Reyes Hernández
CO León (Messico)
24.05Juan C. Campaña Yandún
CO Pasto (Colombia)
04.11
José I. Zúñiga Corona
CO Merida (Messico)
05.12Francis GavinCO Birmingham (Regno Unito)

2013

Diaconali

16.05
Paweł Ogrodnik
CO Gostyn (Polonia)
26.05
Jonatan Mirón Berigüete
CO Alcalà de Henares (Spagna)
16.07
David Lopez
CO Orizaba (Messico)
16.07
Josue Cristian Hernandez
CO Orizaba (Messico)
05.08
Daniel I. Reyes Hernández
CO León (Messico)
10.11Miguel SantibañezCO Villa Alemana (Cile)

Presbiterale

25.01
Pedro Zurita
CO Orizaba (Messico)
01.02
Richard Duncan
CO Birmingham (Regno Unito)
25.05
Giulio Di Fabio
CO Roma (Italia)
25.05
Paul Nguyen
CO Rock Hill (USA)
08.06
Ermanno Caccia
CO Chioggia (Italia)
16.06Etienne D’HausenCO Nancy (Francia)

2012

Diaconali

01.05
Jaime Ripoll
CO Palma de Mallorca (Spagna)
19.05
Pedro Zurita
CO Orizaba (Messico)
01.07
Etienne D’Hausen
CO Nancy (Francia)
25.08
Richard Duncan
CO Birmingham (Regno Unito)
21.10
Juan C. Campaña Yandún
CO Pasto (Colombia)
07.12
Giulio Di Fabio
CO Roma (Italia)
08.12Ermanno CacciaCO Chioggia (Italia)

Presbiterale

16.04
Nilton Wilfredo Cueto
CO Pharr (USA)
28.04
Lewis Berry
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
15.05
Raúl E. Arias García
CO Puebla (Messico)
19.05
Davide Zanola
CO Verona (Italia)
24.05
Paweł Bogdanowicz
CO Gostyn (Polonia)
09.06
Carlo Bianchini
CO Brescia (Italia)
01.07
David Vaimbois
CO Nancy (Francia)
03.11Jaime Ripoll JanerCO Palma de Mallorca (Spagna)

2011

Diaconali

18.03
Nicholas Edmonds-Smith
CO Oxford (Regno Unito)
19.05
Paweł Bogdanowicz
CO Gostyn (Polonia)
19.06
David Vaimbois
CO Nancy (Francia)
15.07
Israel Salinas RogriguezCO Mexico-San Pablo (Messico)
24.08
Raúl E. Arias García
CO Puebla (Messico)
30.08
Nilton Wilfredo Cueto
CO Pharr (USA)
08.09
Davide Zanola
CO Verona (Italia)
24.09Carlo BianchiniCO Brescia (Italia)

Presbiterale

26.05
Agustin Guzman
CO Rock Hill (USA)
26.05
Grzegorz Zahora
CO Poznan (Polonia)
25.06
Enzo D’Agostino
CO Biella (Italia)
25.06
Simone Furno
CO Biella (Italia)
01.07
Philipp Karasch
CO Wien (Austria)
08.09
Marco Repeto
CO Verona (Italia)
01.10
Nicholas Edmonds-Smith
CO Oxford (Regno Unito)
22.10Edward van den BerghCO London (Regno Unito)

2010

Diaconali

26.05
Agustin Guzman
CO Rock Hill (USA)
29.05
Marco Repeto
CO Verona (Italia)
09.10
Enzo D’Agostino
CO Biella (Italia)
09.10
Simone Furno
CO Biella (Italia)
26.11
Grzegorz Zahora
CO Poznan (Polonia)
12.12
Edward van den Bergh
CO London (Regno Unito)
12.12
Philipp Karasch
CO Wien (Austria)

Presbiterale

22.05
Grant James
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
22.05
Henry Ezenwanne
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
27.05
Michał Kulig
CO Gostyn (Polonia)
29.05
Jeffrey Matthew Calia
CO New Brunswick (USA)
29.05
Tomasz Kośka
CO Radom (Polonia)
04.06
Mauro L. Jesús Carlorosi
CO Mercedes (Argentina)
21.07
Enrique García Martínez
CO La Profesa (Messico)
02.10
Giuseppe Ave
CO Perugia (Italia)
17.11Salvador Saldaña PiñaCO Guanajuato (Messico)

2009

Diaconali

14.05
Michał Kulig
CO Gostyn (Polonia)
16.05
Jeffrey Matthew Calia
CO New Brunswick (USA)
04.06
Mauro L. Jesús Carlorosi
CO Mercedes (Argentina)
06.06
Tomasz Kośka
CO Radom (Polonia)
11.08
Enrique García Martínez
CO La Profesa (Messico)
16.10
Lewis Berry
CO Birmingham (Regno Unito)
15.12Salvador Saldaña PiñaCO Guanajuato (Messico)

Presbiterale

10.01
Gregory Mitchell
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
10.01
Francesco Ramella
CF Dolcedo (Italia)
11.02
Luca Tuttocuore
CO Bologna (Italia)
14.02
Xolisa Mafu
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
01.05
Carlo Veronesi
CO Bologna (Italia)
16.05
Joshua Kibler
CO Pittsburgh (USA)
16.05
Stephen LoweryCO Pittsburgh (USA)
26.05
Michael Eades
CO Toronto (Canada)
30.05
Karol Warchoł
CO Radom (Polonia)
21.06
Giacomo Vigo
CO Genova (Italia)
05.09
Jonathan Vermaak
CO Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
08.11Tommaso SochalecCO Chioggia (Italia)

2008

Diaconali

19.01
Miroslav Petrovskij
CF Vilnius (Lituania)
30.03
Anibal Cumbicos
CO Torino (Italia)
04.05
Gregory Mitchell
CF Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
23.05
Giacomo Vigo
CO Genova (Italia)
24.05
Luca Tuttocuore
CO Bologna (Italia)
24.05
Carlo Veronesi
CO Bologna (Italia)
07.06
Karol Warchol
CO Radom (Polonia)
21.06
Michael Eades
CO Toronto (Canada)
05.07
Francesco Ramella
PF Dolcedo (Italia)
09.11
Tommaso Sochalec
CO Chioggia (Italia)
21.11
Joshua Kibler
CO Pittsburgh (USA)
21.11Stephen LoweryCO Pittsburgh (USA)

Presbiterale

31.05
Piotr Woszczyk
CO Radom (Polonia)
31.05
Grzegorz Chirk
CO Tomaszów Mazowiecki (Polonia)
22.06
Arnaud Mansuy
CO Nancy (Francia)
29.06
Joseph Welch
CO Oxford (Regno Unito)
30.11Anibal CumbicosCO Torino (Italia)

2007

Diaconali

02.06
Piotr Woszczyk
CO Radom (Polonia)
09.06
Grzegorz Chirk
CO Tomaszów Maz. (Polonia)
30.06
Arnaud Mansuy
CO Nancy (Francia)
24.11
Joseph Welch
CO Oxford (Regno Unito)
08.12
Paulo Sampaio Sandes
CO São Paulo (Brasile)
08.12Emiliano N. Nguema MbuguCF Cordoba (Spagna)

Presbiterale

13.01
Anthony Andreassi
CO Brooklyn (USA)
19.03
Salvador Lara Rico
CO Guanajuato (Messico)
21.04
Carlo A. Lillo López
CO Villa Alemana (Cile)
28.04
Algirdas Toliatas
CF Vilnius (Lituania)
12.05
Anton Webb
CO Oxford (Regno Unito)
26.05
Robert Piechnik
CO Tarnow (Polonia)
26.05
Adam Ulatowski
CO Celle (Germania)
26.05
Thomas Marx
CO Celle (Germania)
09.06
Sandro Luccato
CO Biella (Italia)
09.06Michael JägerCO Leipzig (Germania)

2006

Diaconali

14.01
Algirdas Toliatas
CF Vilnius (Lituania)
28.04
Peter Chungu Shitima
PF Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)
26.05
Salvador Lara Rico
CO Guanajuato (Messico)
26.05
Anthony Andreassi
CO Brooklyn (USA)
03.06
Robert Piechnik
CO Tarnow (Polonia)
03.09
Anton Webb
CO Oxford (Regno Unito)
30.09
Michael Jäger
CO Leipzig (Germania)
07.10
Carlo A. Lillo López
CO Villa Alemana (Cile)
21.10
Sandro Luccato
CO Biella (Italia)
03.12
Adam Ulatowski
CO Celle (Germania)
03.12Thomas MarxCO Celle (Germania)

Presbiterale

28.01
Maurizio Botta
CO Roma (Italia)
28.01
Rocco Camillò
CO Roma (Italia)
15.02
Daniel Romero González
CO La Profesa (Messico)
25.03
Giuseppe Ragalmuto
CO Cava de’ Tirreni (Italia)
22.04
Kevin Kelly
CO New Brunswick (USA)
23.04
Alessandro Clemenzia
CO Firenze (Italia)
29.04
Jason Touchie
CO Roma (Italia)
12.05
Paul Bernhard Wodrazka
CO Wien (Austria)
13.05
David Grondz
CF Kalamazoo (USA)
13.05
James Richardson
CF Kalamazoo (USA)
27.05
Jarosław Rożek
CO Radom (Polonia)
08.09
Edgar Martínez Mora
CO Mexico-San Pablo (Messico)
04.11
Victor Barrallo Celma
CO Barcelona Gracia (Spagna)
16.12Peter Chungu ShitimaPF Port Elizabeth (Sudafrica)